{"title":"Boots","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"balenciaga-boot-brown-385803","title":"Balenciaga Combat Strike Boot — Brown","description":"\u003cp\u003eBalenciaga's Combat Strike boot pairs calf leather and cotton canvas with a rugged worn-effect aesthetic. The lace-up ankle silhouette features a rounded toe, embossed logo detailing, and thick notched rubber sole for durability. Suede and nubuck texturing create tactile depth, while the chunky tread provides a striking utilitarian edge. Styled as a versatile piece that transitions between casual and statement-making looks.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Balenciaga","offers":[{"title":"EU 42 | US 9","offer_id":47175629570187,"sku":"BA-335152-EU 42 | US 9","price":1033.85,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU43\/US10","offer_id":47175629602955,"sku":"BA-335152-EU43\/US10","price":1033.85,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU45\/US12","offer_id":47175629635723,"sku":"BA-335152-EU45\/US12","price":1033.85,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU44\/US11","offer_id":47175629668491,"sku":"BA-335152-EU44\/US11","price":1033.85,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/10908664.jpg?v=1781174624"},{"product_id":"fendi-ankle-boot-brown-359499","title":"Fendi Ankle Boot — Brown","description":"\u003cp\u003eFendi's Après Chic ankle boot is constructed from rich brown suede embossed with the signature FF monogram pattern. The boot features a lined sheepskin interior for softness, a durable rubber sole with lug tread, and a loop pull tab at the shaft. Designed and manufactured in Italy, this silhouette pairs polished luxury detailing with a substantial tread sole for everyday wear.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Fendi","offers":[{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":47175953645707,"sku":"FE-302957-EU37\/US7","price":748.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/10849084.jpg?v=1781174766"},{"product_id":"kiko-kostadinov-boot-red-468683","title":"Kiko Kostadinov Reticella Boot — Red","description":"\u003cp\u003eKiko Kostadinov's Reticella boots blend contrasting mesh and suede with bold red tones and metallic accents. The open-front silhouette features rope lacing with playful multicolor threads, while an almond toe refines the unconventional shape. Brass eyelets pace the side zip closure, and a leather sole with non-slip rubber inlay grounds the design. Wear these statement boots with fluid silhouettes to balance their sculptural presence.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Kiko Kostadinov","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":47176026980491,"sku":"KI-333452-EU36\/US6","price":759.66,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":47176027013259,"sku":"KI-333452-EU37\/US7","price":759.66,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":47176027046027,"sku":"KI-333452-EU40\/US10","price":759.66,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU41\/US11","offer_id":47176027078795,"sku":"KI-333452-EU41\/US11","price":759.66,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/10871110.jpg?v=1781174811"},{"product_id":"fessura-italia-boot-olive-2384185483","title":"Fessura Italia EDGE Midmask Boot — Olive","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Fessura Italia EDGE Midmask is a lightweight sock boot crafted in breathable microfiber with a high shaft extending above the calf. It features patented elasticated bands around the ankle, a contrasting opaque polyurethane toe cap, and an anatomical antibacterial removable insole. The EVA sole is exceptionally light at 4cm height with a reinforced rubber heel. Designed for casual everyday wear, this comfortable boot is ideal for winter layering and active leisure.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Fessura Italia","offers":[{"title":"wild \/ 38","offer_id":47176157692043,"sku":"EDG009 - -.1.22I.EDG00916.WHITE   .-       .-.38","price":105.4,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"wild \/ 39","offer_id":47176157724811,"sku":"EDG009 - -.1.22I.EDG00916.WHITE   .-       .-.39","price":105.4,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"wild \/ 36","offer_id":47176157757579,"sku":"EDG009 - -.1.22I.EDG00916.WHITE   .-       .-.36","price":105.4,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"wild \/ 40","offer_id":47176157790347,"sku":"EDG009 - -.1.22I.EDG00916.WHITE   .-       .-.40","price":105.4,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"wild \/ 37","offer_id":47176157823115,"sku":"EDG009 - -.1.22I.EDG00916.WHITE   .-       .-.37","price":105.4,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"wild \/ 41","offer_id":47176157855883,"sku":"EDG009 - -.1.22I.EDG00916.WHITE   .-       .-.41","price":105.4,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/EDGEMIDMASKWHITEWILD1_5bbb6b2f-6239-4bfb-a1e1-cc761c1fc6c8.jpg?v=1781174880"},{"product_id":"fessura-italia-boot-black-2389985419","title":"Fessura Italia Microfibra High-Top Sock Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eFessura's EDGE® Midmask sock boot combines microfibre uppers with patented elastic bands and a contrastive opaque polyurethane toe cap, rising high above the calf in a streamlined silhouette. The anatomical insole is antibacterial and removable, while the rubber heel reinforcement and lightweight EVA sole at 4 cm provide support and comfort. Hand-washable and designed for winter leisure wear, this lightweight boot balances sporty construction with everyday wearability.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Fessura Italia","offers":[{"title":"black-white \/ 39","offer_id":47176169062539,"sku":"EDG009 - -.1.19I.M901SO01.WHITE   .-       .-.39","price":123.47,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"black-white \/ 37","offer_id":47176169095307,"sku":"EDG009 - -.1.19I.M901SO01.WHITE   .-       .-.37","price":123.47,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"black-white \/ 35","offer_id":47176169128075,"sku":"EDG009 - -.1.19I.M901SO01.WHITE   .-       .-.35","price":123.47,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black-white \/ 36","offer_id":47176169160843,"sku":"EDG009 - -.1.19I.M901SO01.WHITE   .-       .-.36","price":123.47,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black-white \/ 38","offer_id":47176169193611,"sku":"EDG009 - -.1.19I.M901SO01.WHITE   .-       .-.38","price":123.47,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"black-white \/ 40","offer_id":47176169226379,"sku":"EDG009 - -.1.19I.M901SO01.WHITE   .-       .-.40","price":123.47,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"black-white \/ 41","offer_id":47176169259147,"sku":"EDG009 - -.1.19I.M901SO01.WHITE   .-       .-.41","price":123.47,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/Edgemidmaskwhiteblack_b6d7ab06-ecba-4b6b-bea2-77351aa83d07.jpg?v=1781174887"},{"product_id":"fessura-italia-boot-black-2393196683","title":"Fessura Italia Edge Midmask Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eFessura's EDGE Midmask is a lightweight sock boot crafted from microfiber with a tall sock collar extending above the calf. The design features patented elastic bands across the midfoot, a contrasting opaque polyurethane toe cap, and an antibacterial removable insole. Reinforced rubber at the heel and an ultralight EVA sole make this boot comfortable for casual winter wear and leisure activities.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Fessura Italia","offers":[{"title":"black \/ 41","offer_id":47176174928011,"sku":"EDG009 - -.1.19I.MAT007  .BLACK   .-       .-.41","price":123.47,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"black \/ 35","offer_id":47176174960779,"sku":"EDG009 - -.1.19I.MAT007  .BLACK   .-       .-.35","price":123.47,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black \/ 36","offer_id":47176174993547,"sku":"EDG009 - -.1.19I.MAT007  .BLACK   .-       .-.36","price":123.47,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"black \/ 38","offer_id":47176175026315,"sku":"EDG009 - -.1.19I.MAT007  .BLACK   .-       .-.38","price":123.47,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"black \/ 37","offer_id":47176175059083,"sku":"EDG009 - -.1.19I.MAT007  .BLACK   .-       .-.37","price":123.47,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"black \/ 39","offer_id":47176175091851,"sku":"EDG009 - -.1.19I.MAT007  .BLACK   .-       .-.39","price":123.47,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"black \/ 40","offer_id":47176175124619,"sku":"EDG009 - -.1.19I.MAT007  .BLACK   .-       .-.40","price":123.47,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/1_2923577e-04e8-4a31-b1bf-3a05e9cfa8f8.jpg?v=1781174890"},{"product_id":"aquazzura-ankle-boot-brown-845835","title":"Aquazzura Suede and Rubber-Sole Ankle Boot — Brown","description":"\u003cp\u003eAquazzura's ankle boots marry supple brown goat-leather uppers with a structured rubber sole and textured midsole for a contemporary edge. The side zip closure pairs with hidden elastic inserts for an easy fit, while a padded leather insole delivers comfort throughout the day. A reinforced rubber toe cap and chunky lug sole ground the design with utilitarian appeal. Style these with everything from tailored trousers to denim for effortless everyday versatility.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Aquazzura","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":47176537047179,"sku":"AQ-324157-EU36\/US6","price":778.79,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/10859564.jpg?v=1781175064"},{"product_id":"drkshdw-boot-black-453131","title":"Drkshdw Mega Bumper Low Lunar Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eDRKSHDW's Mega Bumper Low Lunar is a recycled nylon ankle boot with a striking bicolor silhouette. The upper features quilted panels and stitched detailing for visual depth, while the distinctive double-height rubber sole incorporates shark-tooth texturing and a cream platform. Constructed from 100% recycled nylon for sustainable design, the boot pairs an oversized bumper sole with a streamlined ankle-height shaft. Style these bold statement boots with monochrome or minimal outfits to emphasize the dramatic footwear.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Drkshdw","offers":[{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":47176654192779,"sku":"DR-319714-EU37\/US7","price":710.25,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":47176654225547,"sku":"DR-319714-EU36\/US6","price":710.25,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":47176654258315,"sku":"DR-319714-EU40\/US10","price":710.25,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":47176654291083,"sku":"DR-319714-EU38\/US8","price":710.25,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":47176654323851,"sku":"DR-319714-EU39\/US9","price":710.25,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/10856541.jpg?v=1781175128"},{"product_id":"stone-island-boot-black-510603","title":"Stone Island Suede \u0026 Rubber Platform Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eStone Island crafts this ankle boot from black suede with a bold oversized rubber platform sole. The stepped rubber band wraps the heel and toe, while a tonal pull-on collar and woven heel loop simplify on-off ease. A circular compass-logo patch adorns the outer ankle. Vibram rubber sole provides reliable grip and durability. Style with tailored trousers or dark denim for contemporary edge.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Stone Island","offers":[{"title":"EU 40 | US 7","offer_id":47176684896395,"sku":"ST-316007-EU 40 | US 7","price":526.92,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 41 | US 8","offer_id":47176684929163,"sku":"ST-316007-EU 41 | US 8","price":526.92,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 42 | US 9","offer_id":47176684961931,"sku":"ST-316007-EU 42 | US 9","price":526.92,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU43\/US10","offer_id":47176684994699,"sku":"ST-316007-EU43\/US10","price":526.92,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU44\/US11","offer_id":47176685027467,"sku":"ST-316007-EU44\/US11","price":526.92,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/10853952.jpg?v=1781175146"},{"product_id":"fendi-boot-gray-2796013707","title":"Fendi Après Chic Boot — Gray","description":"\u003cp\u003eFendi's Après Chic boot pairs supple gray calfskin leather with an embossed tone-on-tone FF monogram across the upper. The ankle-height silhouette features a plush fur lining for comfort and a durable lug sole embossed with the house's iconic FF logo. Wear this sophisticated boot with tailored trousers or contemporary dresses for effortless everyday elegance.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Fendi","offers":[{"title":"EU35\/US5","offer_id":47177101770891,"sku":"FE-324040-EU35\/US5","price":748.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/10860528.jpg?v=1781175342"},{"product_id":"stella-mccartney-boot-brown-2824390795","title":"Stella McCartney Chelsea Boot — Brown","description":"\u003cp\u003eStella McCartney's 'Chelsea' Alter Suede ankle boots fuse vegan materials with contemporary design. The brown viscose upper features a striking black elastic panel and contrast silicone band, secured with an elastic ankle strap and metal logo button at the side. Built on a chunky black lug sole with gripping tread, these boots deliver durability alongside cruelty-free ethics. Pair with cropped trousers or dresses for a bold, textural contrast.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Stella McCartney","offers":[{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":47177168191627,"sku":"ST-320716-EU38\/US8","price":526.92,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU35\/US5","offer_id":47177168224395,"sku":"ST-320716-EU35\/US5","price":526.92,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":47177168257163,"sku":"ST-320716-EU36\/US6","price":526.92,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":47177168289931,"sku":"ST-320716-EU37\/US7","price":526.92,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":47177168322699,"sku":"ST-320716-EU39\/US9","price":526.92,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/10857433.jpg?v=1781175376"},{"product_id":"off-white-ankle-boot-beige-183371","title":"Off-White Shearling-Lined Calfskin Ankle Boot — Beige","description":"\u003cp\u003eOff-White's ankle boot combines 100% calfskin leather with a plush shearling collar, finished in warm beige tones. Lace-up closure, puffer logo tongue, and a substantial rubber sole define the silhouette. The shearling lining provides insulation while the structured upper maintains its shape through cool seasons. Style with straight-leg jeans or midi skirts for effortless winter elegance.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Off-White","offers":[{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":47177514123403,"sku":"OF-322575-EU40\/US10","price":601.85,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/10894191.jpg?v=1781175552"},{"product_id":"balenciaga-boot-black-254027","title":"Balenciaga Cagole Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eBalenciaga's Cagole knee-high boot pairs 100% lamb nappa leather with a striking denim print upper, anchored by antiqued silver stud and buckle embellishments at the calf and ankle. A sleek stiletto heel and functional side zip closure complete the silhouette. A standout piece for bold, edgy styling.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Balenciaga","offers":[{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":47177621831819,"sku":"BA-285008-EU38\/US8","price":1685.84,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":47177621864587,"sku":"BA-285008-EU37\/US7","price":1685.84,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":47177621897355,"sku":"BA-285008-EU39\/US9","price":1685.84,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/10845666.jpg?v=1781175605"},{"product_id":"chloe-ankle-boot-beige-5178869899","title":"Chloé Susan Ankle Boot — Beige","description":"\u003cp\u003eChloé's Susan ankle boot pairs suede leather with a sculptural silhouette defined by three decorative buckled straps and micro metal studs across the upper. A side zip enables easy closure, while the leather lining and insole provide comfort. The chunky mid-heel and studded detailing deliver rock-chic appeal perfect for statement styling.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":47193042518155,"sku":"CH-CH25A134RY6C1-EU36\/US6","price":1124.71,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36.5\/US6.5","offer_id":47193042550923,"sku":"CH-CH25A134RY6C1-EU36.5\/US6.5","price":1124.71,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":47193042583691,"sku":"CH-CH25A134RY6C1-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":1124.71,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":47193042616459,"sku":"CH-CH25A134RY6C1-EU38\/US8","price":1124.71,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":47193042649227,"sku":"CH-CH25A134RY6C1-EU37\/US7","price":1124.71,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":47193042681995,"sku":"CH-CH25A134RY6C1-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":1124.71,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU41\/US11","offer_id":47193042714763,"sku":"CH-CH25A134RY6C1-EU41\/US11","price":1124.71,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/10639135_7076bc6d-5259-4b31-9282-d74e463925be.jpg?v=1781229566"},{"product_id":"gianvito-rossi-boot-black-6023727243","title":"Gianvito Rossi Leather Knee-High Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eGianvito Rossi crafted this knee-high boot from 100% leather with a smooth cylindrical shaft and a structured silhouette. A side zip fastening provides easy on-off access, while the rubber sole delivers a practical low block heel. The sleek black leather upper and minimal detailing make this an essential neutral for refined everyday and evening wear.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gianvito Rossi","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":47247222964363,"sku":null,"price":2009.61,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_4f518ae4-3abf-4f32-9da6-ed2f228615fa.jpg?v=1781271608"},{"product_id":"amina-muaddi-boot-brown-6024579211","title":"Amina Muaddi Leopard Calf Hair Boot — Brown","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted from leopard-print calf hair with a leather lining, this Amina Muaddi boot features a striking animal-pattern upper and a slanted 60mm heel that creates an elegant silhouette. The mid-calf shaft tapers to a pointed toe, while the leather and rubber sole provides both durability and grip. This  transitions seamlessly from evening occasions to bold everyday styling.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Amina Muaddi","offers":[{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47247223947403,"sku":null,"price":1904.76,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_e488e146-f302-4863-ac07-f36601bdc003.jpg?v=1781271610"},{"product_id":"gianvito-rossi-boot-black-6024743051","title":"Gianvito Rossi Suede Pointed-Toe Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eGianvito Rossi's ankle boot is crafted from supple black suede with a sharp pointed toe and lean silhouette. A slender kitten heel lifts the profile, while a leather lining and sole ground the construction. The refined boot pairs effortlessly with tailored trousers or flowing dresses for elevated everyday wear.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gianvito Rossi","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":47247224111243,"sku":null,"price":1616.4,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_ed275695-8d33-43ee-8311-9be770b5bd93.jpg?v=1781271610"},{"product_id":"gianvito-rossi-nero-knee-high-boot-black-6025529483","title":"Gianvito Rossi Nero Knee-High Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eGianvito Rossi crafts this knee-high boot in supple calf leather with a structured silhouette and a squared toe. The block heel provides stable lift, while the leather sole and rubber underfoot ensure durability and grip. A center front zip closure keeps the fit sleek and streamlined. Style with tailored trousers or a midi dress for refined, day-to-evening versatility.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gianvito Rossi","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":47247225159819,"sku":null,"price":2533.9,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_6a8eb2b6-3bcf-4e06-ab6d-ffc5afb14fa0.jpg?v=1781271612"},{"product_id":"gianvito-rossi-boot-black-6026479755","title":"Gianvito Rossi Leather Knee-High Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted from soft leather, this knee-high boot from Gianvito Rossi features a cylindrical shaft with a streamlined silhouette. The interior is fully lined in leather for comfort, while a rubber sole provides traction and durability. Finished with a side zip for easy entry, the low stacked heel and clean lines make it versatile for both tailored and relaxed styling.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gianvito Rossi","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":47247226175627,"sku":null,"price":2009.61,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_a2589cf2-77a2-433b-8938-ac1b5fcdd1fd.jpg?v=1781271613"},{"product_id":"gianvito-rossi-boot-black-6027266187","title":"Gianvito Rossi Knee-High Leather Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted from supple leather with a rubber sole, this Gianvito Rossi knee-high boot delivers clean, minimalist elegance. The sleek cylindrical shaft rises to just below the knee, finished with a subtle side zip fastening and a discreet heel seam detail. The low stacked heel and rounded toe provide understated sophistication and all-day wearability. Style with tailored trousers or dresses for polished everyday wear.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gianvito Rossi","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":47247227158667,"sku":null,"price":2009.61,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_689723d8-b243-41b8-8c0e-a7dc82e21914.jpg?v=1781271615"},{"product_id":"gianvito-rossi-boot-black-6027921547","title":"Gianvito Rossi Leather Knee-High Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted from full-grain leather with a polished finish, this sleek knee-high boot from Gianvito Rossi features a clean cylindrical shaft and a low block heel for understated elegance. The leather interior and rubber sole ensure durability and comfort, while the side zip closure allows for effortless dressing. A refined silhouette that pairs equally well with tailored trousers or flowing dresses.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gianvito Rossi","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":47247228076171,"sku":null,"price":2009.61,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_cc95ddcb-f49a-47c2-a7fd-5638c0ff8b36.jpg?v=1781271617"},{"product_id":"gianvito-rossi-boot-black-6029002891","title":"Gianvito Rossi Knee-High Leather Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eGianvito Rossi crafted this knee-high boot in rich black leather with a smooth, polished finish. The straightforward silhouette features a tapered leg, minimal seaming down the shaft, and a low stacked heel for an understated profile. A side zip fastening and rubber sole provide everyday wearability. Style with tailored trousers or midi skirts for refined, minimalist appeal.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gianvito Rossi","offers":[{"title":"37","offer_id":47247229321355,"sku":null,"price":2009.61,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_17fed273-44c7-4258-85a9-b804c8720f12.jpg?v=1781271619"},{"product_id":"jimmy-choo-boot-black-6029101195","title":"Jimmy Choo Knee-High Leather Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eJimmy Choo presents this sleek knee-high boot in supple black leather, defined by a chunky block heel and a gathered shaft that creates subtle ruching at the calf. The boot features a leather lining and rubber sole, with minimal branding embossed at the ankle. Pointed-toe silhouette and a structured shaft make it ideal for refined evening wear or polished day styling.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Jimmy Choo","offers":[{"title":"41","offer_id":47247229485195,"sku":null,"price":1885.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_1d722ba3-4940-4dac-9d26-c7c61c89bb21.jpg?v=1781271619"},{"product_id":"gianvito-rossi-bootie-black-6029691019","title":"Gianvito Rossi Suede Kitten-Heel Bootie — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eGianvito Rossi crafts this pointed-toe bootie in supple black suede with a lean kitten heel. The ankle-cut silhouette features a center seam detail that traces the vamp, leather lining for comfort, and a leather sole. The refined proportions make this an elegant choice for layered dressing or evening wear.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gianvito Rossi","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":47247230107787,"sku":null,"price":1616.4,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_336d63b0-02f5-4fda-9679-e18373c0305f.jpg?v=1781271620"},{"product_id":"dolce-gabbana-boot-black-6039259275","title":"Dolce \u0026 Gabbana Multi-Buckle Leather Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted from textured black leather, this Dolce \u0026amp; Gabbana boot features a striking mid-calf silhouette with three prominent silvered buckle straps across the shaft. The toe is accented with an additional buckle detail and reinforced leather trim. A chunky rubber sole provides grounded stability and contemporary visual weight. Style with tailored trousers or leather-forward separates for a bold, architectural look.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Dolce \u0026 Gabbana","offers":[{"title":"41","offer_id":47247240724619,"sku":null,"price":2219.33,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_492d6391-84e9-4f93-bc5c-c390c61600dd.jpg?v=1781271638"},{"product_id":"chloe-boot-black-6039324811","title":"Chloé Studded Leather Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eChloé presents a black nappa leather ankle boot with a compact block heel and striking gold-tone hardware. The shaft showcases starburst and geometric stud detailing in silver and gold, while three buckled leather straps cross the vamp, each anchored with a pyramidal stud. Leather-lined throughout with a leather sole. Style as a  with dresses or tailored trousers for evening wear.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":47247240822923,"sku":null,"price":1485.33,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_170a39fd-5dd7-44b9-b8fc-a65625796387.jpg?v=1781271638"},{"product_id":"dolce-gabbana-boot-black-6041847947","title":"Dolce \u0026 Gabbana Multi-Buckle Leather Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted from textured black leather, this mid-calf boot features a dramatic silhouette defined by three adjustable buckled straps across the shaft and a protective cap at the toe. The leather construction wraps a structured form with a sturdy rubber and leather sole, delivering both visual impact and durable support. Style with tailored trousers or dark denim for an edgy, contemporary statement.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Dolce \u0026 Gabbana","offers":[{"title":"37","offer_id":47247243640971,"sku":null,"price":2219.33,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_5c889a91-1674-4644-82b0-2aa67c0cf097.jpg?v=1781271643"},{"product_id":"dolce-gabbana-boot-black-6043519115","title":"Dolce \u0026 Gabbana Buckled Leather Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eA black leather boot by Dolce \u0026amp; Gabbana featuring three decorative buckled straps across the calf and a buckle detail at the toe. The boot is crafted from 100% leather with a leather and rubber sole, creating a structured silhouette on a low stacked heel. The adjustable buckle straps offer a customisable fit, while the sleek aesthetic pairs effortlessly with both casual and dressed-up styling.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Dolce \u0026 Gabbana","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":47247245672587,"sku":null,"price":2219.33,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_a05da52a-f6a5-4157-a700-5800fb3615e0.jpg?v=1781271646"},{"product_id":"dolce-gabbana-boot-black-6044436619","title":"Dolce \u0026 Gabbana Multi-Strap Leather Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted from textured black leather, this Dolce \u0026amp; Gabbana boot features a towering silhouette anchored by three adjustable buckled straps across the shaft and a structured toe cap with secondary buckle detailing. The design showcases a robust leather and rubber sole with minimal heel lift, delivering a contemporary edge. Style with dark tailoring or leather separates for a statement boot moment.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Dolce \u0026 Gabbana","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":47247246753931,"sku":null,"price":2219.33,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_30366f88-40b5-4855-8c68-1b1ca9dca0f9.jpg?v=1781271648"},{"product_id":"gianvito-rossi-caml-boot-beige-6048204939","title":"Gianvito Rossi Caml Boot — Beige","description":"\u003cp\u003eGianvito Rossi presents this tall suede boot in camel, defined by a sleek silhouette and chunky block heel. The shaft rises to knee height with a smooth, unstructured fit that skims the leg. A pointed toe and leather sole complete the refined construction. Style with tailored trousers or a midi skirt for polished occasions.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gianvito Rossi","offers":[{"title":"41","offer_id":47247250849931,"sku":null,"price":2271.76,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_4f1d14cb-154f-488c-8539-82cbaaa7e270.jpg?v=1781271655"},{"product_id":"gianvito-rossi-caml-boot-beige-6049679499","title":"Gianvito Rossi Caml Boot — Beige","description":"\u003cp\u003eGianvito Rossi crafted this knee-high boot from sumptuous suede with a leather interior and sole. The silhouette features a sleek tall shaft that extends to the knee, a rounded toe, and a substantial block heel for stable wear. The minimal seaming and refined proportions define the design, while the slip-on construction allows easy dressing. Perfect for transitional layering or worn standalone with tailored trousers.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gianvito Rossi","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":47247252324491,"sku":null,"price":2271.76,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_9a2cf6d3-b7a3-4ea2-9408-a61d0fcc878b.jpg?v=1781271657"},{"product_id":"jimmy-choo-blacksilver-knee-high-boot-black-6049908875","title":"Jimmy Choo Brooklyn Knee-High Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eJimmy Choo's Brooklyn knee-high boot is crafted in glossy black leather with a chunky lug sole for architectural presence. Two buckled straps across the shaft, embellished studding along the vamp seam, and polished silver-tone hardware deliver rocker-edged detail. The block heel and grip sole make it anchored enough for everyday wear while maintaining a sharp, statement silhouette.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Jimmy Choo","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":47247252488331,"sku":null,"price":2088.26,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_2006a176-fe07-4b17-a0c8-7f5377cdf21e.jpg?v=1781271658"},{"product_id":"dolce-gabbana-boot-black-6050105483","title":"Dolce \u0026 Gabbana Multi-Buckle Leather Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eBlack leather calf boot from Dolce \u0026amp; Gabbana with a streamlined silhouette and pronounced architectural detailing. The boot features three adjustable buckle straps across the shaft, a reinforced toe-box accent with buckle ornament, and a stacked flat sole. The grain texture and burnished leather finish create depth and movement. Wear with tailored trousers or over tights for an edgy, rocker-inspired aesthetic.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Dolce \u0026 Gabbana","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":47247252750475,"sku":null,"price":2219.33,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_105a52e8-bddd-43bf-9cd2-d4d7a648b7cc.jpg?v=1781271658"},{"product_id":"gianvito-rossi-caml-boot-beige-6050465931","title":"Gianvito Rossi Caml Boot — Beige","description":"\u003cp\u003eGianvito Rossi crafts this knee-high boot in camel suede with a leather lining and sole. The silhouette features a sleek pointed toe, structured block heel, and seamless front panel for a refined silhouette. Internal leather lining ensures comfort through wear. Style with tailored trousers or dresses for polished, elevated occasions.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gianvito Rossi","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":47247253078155,"sku":null,"price":2271.76,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_9179a55e-fc14-4cc6-98ad-6d648d1a6cd7.jpg?v=1781271659"},{"product_id":"gianvito-rossi-nero-knee-high-boot-black-6051186827","title":"Gianvito Rossi Nero Knee-High Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eGianvito Rossi crafted this knee-high boot from supple calf leather with a clean, minimal silhouette. The boot features a structured leather upper, block heel, and leather sole with rubber grip. A centre zip closure runs the length of the shaft for easy on-off. The modest block heel and streamlined profile make it versatile for both casual and refined dressing.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gianvito Rossi","offers":[{"title":"41","offer_id":47247253831819,"sku":null,"price":2533.9,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_ac39d8f2-6155-4091-956e-099d2d1259cd.jpg?v=1781271660"},{"product_id":"gianvito-rossi-caml-boot-beige-6051809419","title":"Gianvito Rossi Caml Boot — Beige","description":"\u003cp\u003eGianvito Rossi crafted this knee-high boot in supple camel suede with a leather interior and sole. The shaft rises to mid-calf length with a streamlined silhouette, while a chunky block heel provides stability and comfort. Seamed construction runs along the vamp and upper shaft for clean definition. Wear with tailored trousers or a midi skirt for elevated everyday styling.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gianvito Rossi","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":47247254388875,"sku":null,"price":2271.76,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_fcfbcdd8-a4f0-4890-a3d5-e73649b142a8.jpg?v=1781271662"},{"product_id":"jimmy-choo-blacksilver-boot-black-6052038795","title":"Jimmy Choo Blacksilver Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis black leather knee-high boot from Jimmy Choo features a bold studded silhouette with dual buckled straps along the shaft and a row of stud detailing down the front vamp. The lug sole provides traction and lift, while the block heel offers stability. The striking hardware and stud embellishments make this a  ideal for evening wear or edgy daytime styling.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Jimmy Choo","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":47247254683787,"sku":null,"price":2088.26,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_f1448774-f533-4e64-a09e-a9fb73e9df02.jpg?v=1781271662"},{"product_id":"gianvito-rossi-caml-boot-beige-6052628619","title":"Gianvito Rossi Caml Boot — Beige","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted in camel suede with a leather interior and sole, this Gianvito Rossi knee-high boot features a streamlined silhouette and chunky block heel. The boot is cut to the knee with a fitted leg and simple pointed toe, creating an elegant elongated line. A pull-on design and leather lining ensure comfort for all-day wear, making it ideal for both tailored and casual styling.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gianvito Rossi","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":47247255240843,"sku":null,"price":2271.76,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_0165daf2-560c-41dd-aa3a-14045d8b3420.jpg?v=1781271664"},{"product_id":"gianvito-rossi-caml-boot-beige-6053283979","title":"Gianvito Rossi Caml Boot — Beige","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis Gianvito Rossi boot features a supple suede exterior with a rich camel tone, lined in leather and set on a leather sole. The silhouette rises to knee height with a slouched, relaxed shaft and is finished with a chunky block heel that provides both comfort and visual proportion. The streamlined profile and premium construction make it ideal for layering over slim trousers or pairing with tailored pieces.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gianvito Rossi","offers":[{"title":"37","offer_id":47247256191115,"sku":null,"price":2271.76,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_1bed2ddc-9779-4732-b15f-aa80dc5ad64b.jpg?v=1781271665"},{"product_id":"gianvito-rossi-boot-black-6053939339","title":"Gianvito Rossi Leather Knee-High Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted from smooth leather, this Gianvito Rossi knee-high boot features a clean, minimalist silhouette with a rounded toe and a low block heel. The full leather lining and rubber sole provide durability and comfort, while a discreet back zip offers easy on-and-off wear. The streamlined design makes it a versatile piece suited to both tailored and relaxed daytime styling.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gianvito Rossi","offers":[{"title":"41","offer_id":47247256813707,"sku":null,"price":2009.61,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_06b20776-bf2a-4a31-ae5f-50f267b141eb.jpg?v=1781271667"},{"product_id":"gianvito-rossi-boot-black-6054660235","title":"Gianvito Rossi Suede Pointed-Toe Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eBlack suede ankle boot by Gianvito Rossi with a sharply pointed toe and lean kitten heel. The sleek silhouette features a leather lining and leather sole, with a V-notch vamp detail at the throat. A refined, versatile style for evening wear or tailored daytime dressing.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gianvito Rossi","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":47247257763979,"sku":null,"price":1616.4,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_d8e1bfa2-84af-462f-a10e-c3a60028a070.jpg?v=1781271668"},{"product_id":"amina-muaddi-boot-brown-6056724619","title":"Amina Muaddi Fionaboot Leo60 Boot — Brown","description":"\u003cp\u003eAmina Muaddi's Fionaboot Leo60 combines cognac suede with a bold black leopard-print pattern and a striking 60mm slanted heel. The boot features a sleek pointed-toe silhouette with a fitted calf and full leather construction, including a leather and rubber sole for durability. Crafted in Italy, the sculptural heel and mid-calf length make it ideal for evening wear and statement occasions.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Amina Muaddi","offers":[{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47247260811403,"sku":null,"price":1904.76,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_4f73265e-a4e1-49b7-acff-fae715813f10.jpg?v=1781271676"},{"product_id":"amina-muaddi-boot-brown-6057379979","title":"Amina Muaddi Fionaboot Boot — Brown","description":"\u003cp\u003eAmina Muaddi's Fionaboot pairs rich leopard-print suede with a sculpted 60mm slanted heel for a statement mid-calf silhouette. The boot features a pointed toe, leather lining, and a leather-and-rubber sole for durability and traction. A streamlined profile and polished proportions make this piece equally suited to evening wear or bold daytime looks.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Amina Muaddi","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":47247264546955,"sku":null,"price":1904.76,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_71a9070b-e087-49f6-9d63-97660bc2697a.jpg?v=1781271677"},{"product_id":"amina-muaddi-boot-brown-6057805963","title":"Amina Muaddi Leopard Calf Hair Boot — Brown","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted from leopard-printed calf hair and leather, this Amina Muaddi mid-calf boot features a sleek pointed toe and a refined 60mm slanted heel. The upper is fully lined in leather, while the leather-and-rubber sole provides a confident stride. Hand-detailed patterning on golden-brown fur creates a sophisticated animal-print finish. Style this boot with tailored trousers or a midi skirt for an evening silhouette.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Amina Muaddi","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":47247266119819,"sku":null,"price":1904.76,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_376c2ffc-e915-43e5-9654-c8fca530535a.jpg?v=1781271679"},{"product_id":"amina-muaddi-boot-brown-6058526859","title":"Amina Muaddi Fionaboot Boot — Brown","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted in Italy from 100% leather, Amina Muaddi's Fionaboot channels bold leopard-print style via hand-painted haircalf in warm caramel and deep charcoal. The slanted 60mm kitten heel curves gracefully with a pointed toe and streamlined silhouette. Leather-and-rubber sole provides refined durability. Ideal for adding animal-print impact to tailored or contemporary daywear.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Amina Muaddi","offers":[{"title":"37","offer_id":47247269691531,"sku":null,"price":1904.76,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_44b8a176-e30f-42d4-a2d6-9e24a3acbb2c.jpg?v=1781271680"},{"product_id":"amina-muaddi-boot-black-6060951691","title":"Amina Muaddi Leather Knee-High Stiletto Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted from supple black calf leather, this knee-high boot from Amina Muaddi features an elegant slender silhouette. The interior is fully lined in leather, while a leather-and-rubber sole ensures durability. A striking 80mm bent heel emphasises the pointed toe profile and streamlined leg line. Wear with tailored trousers or a midi dress for effortless evening sophistication.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Amina Muaddi","offers":[{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47247278047371,"sku":null,"price":3005.75,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_fb981e60-76a9-4394-954f-0c63501de24e.jpg?v=1781271683"},{"product_id":"bottega-veneta-boot-brown-6065604747","title":"Bottega Veneta Suede Knee-High Boot — Brown","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis Bottega Veneta boot is crafted from supple suede with a minimalist silhouette rising to the knee. The shaft is finished with a braided rope detail at the ankle topped by a polished metal V-shaped accent. The rubber sole provides a modern contrast underfoot. Layer it with tailored trousers for refined daytime styling or pair with a slip dress for evening wear.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47247301247115,"sku":null,"price":2547.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_b6ae7be9-5522-4113-b199-ed1f1f7d452c.jpg?v=1781271698"},{"product_id":"bottega-veneta-chelsea-boot-black-6066161803","title":"Bottega Veneta Leather Chelsea Boot — Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted in Italy from smooth black calf leather, this Bottega Veneta Chelsea boot features an elastic gore panel for easy entry and a substantial lug sole for traction and durability. The streamlined silhouette sits atop a flat to low profile, with a loop detail at the heel for convenient pull-on wear. Designed for versatile styling across casual and smart-casual occasions.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"44","offer_id":47247303147659,"sku":null,"price":1760.58,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_d94f998f-30ef-4ae2-9920-0c11d6c0d25d.jpg?v=1781271699"},{"product_id":"bottega-veneta-boot-brown-6067243147","title":"Bottega Veneta Suede Knee-High Boot — Brown","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted from supple suede with a leather and calf lining, these Bottega Veneta boots feature a tall shaft with a braided cord detail and metal triangle hardware at the ankle. The rubber sole provides traction and durability. Wear them with tailored trousers or a flowing midi skirt for refined, understated elegance.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":47247305932939,"sku":null,"price":2547.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_79037207-7345-4295-8438-9506699cc705.jpg?v=1781271700"},{"product_id":"amina-muaddi-brownprinte-boot-brown-6068193419","title":"Amina Muaddi Monaboot80 Boot — Brown","description":"\u003cp\u003eAmina Muaddi's Monaboot80 is a knee-high leather boot with an all-over crocodile-embossed texture in rich chocolate brown. The sleek pointed-toe silhouette features a stiletto heel and smooth leather lining throughout. The toe and heel reveal a contrasting nude leather underside, adding a subtle design accent. Style this statement boot with tailored trousers or a midi dress for an elevated occasion look.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Amina Muaddi","offers":[{"title":"37","offer_id":47247308128395,"sku":null,"price":3005.75,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0705\/3525\/0059\/files\/img_0_fc81c564-b1fb-4844-a471-928289125f72.jpg?v=1781271701"}],"url":"https:\/\/italist.com\/collections\/boots.oembed?page=3","provider":"Italist","version":"1.0","type":"link"}